.
 
Главная страница
Таблицы чемпионатов
Чемпионат города
Чемпионат области
Таблицы кубков
Отчёты
Игроки
Гостевая книга
История
Помощь
Администрация





Турнир: ЧОмини2015
место Команда Игр В Н П Забит. Пропущ. Очков
1 Северин 18 13 3 2 106 49 42
2 Рома 18 11 4 3 80 42 37
3 Армида 18 11 4 3 95 58 37
4 Химик К 18 10 3 5 78 46 33
5 Пахарь 18 10 3 5 76 56 33
6 Севмаш 18 9 3 6 85 80 30
7 Маяк-Анком 18 4 3 11 59 73 15
8 САФУ 18 4 3 11 56 92 15
9 Наука 18 3 0 15 58 122 9
10 Беломорец 18 2 0 16 38 113 6

    Название12345678910
1Рома: 0:3 3:0 2:2 1:4 8:1 3:0 4:4 6:1 3:1
: 11:3 7:4 1:0 5:3 10:2 4:0 6:6 4:4 2:4
2Армида3:11 : 8:3 2:2 4:2 7:3 13:5 3:5 6:1 2:2
3:0 : 8:1 5:4 4:4 9:4 7:0 3:5 4:2 4:4
3САФУ4:7 1:8 : 1:6 2:6 4:3 4:1 2:4 5:5 5:5
0:3 3:8 : 3:1 3:8 8:2 5:6 2:6 4:4 0:9
4Пахарь0:1 4:5 1:3 : 4:4 7:4 10:0 6:5 4:3 5:3
2:2 2:2 6:1 : 3:6 10:4 4:2 4:3 4:2 0:6
5Северин3:5 4:4 8:3 6:3 : 13:3 5:3 14:3 9:3 5:2
4:1 2:4 6:2 4:4 : 7:2 5:1 4:4 5:1 2:1
6Наука2:10 4:9 2:8 4:10 2:7 : 6:4 3:4 5:2 1:6
1:8 3:7 3:4 4:7 3:13 : 5:7 9:5 1:6 0:5
7Беломорец0:4 0:7 6:5 2:4 1:5 7:5 : 1:7 1:9 3:9
0:3 5:13 1:4 0:10 3:5 4:6 : 3:7 0:5 1:5
8Севмаш6:6 5:3 6:2 3:4 4:4 5:9 7:3 : 6:5 4:6
4:4 5:3 4:2 5:6 3:14 4:3 7:1 : 1:3 6:2
9Маяк-Анком4:4 2:4 4:4 2:4 1:5 6:1 5:0 3:1 : 2:4
1:6 1:6 5:5 3:4 3:9 2:5 9:1 5:6 : 1:4
10Химик К4:2 4:4 9:0 6:0 1:2 5:0 5:1 2:6 4:1 :
1:3 2:2 5:5 3:5 2:5 6:1 9:3 6:4 4:2 :

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет Время Стадион
24.10.2015 Пахарь Северин 4420:00Норд Арена
24.10.2015 Наука Беломорец 6417:00ВТУЗ
27.10.2015 САФУ Беломорец 4119:30ДСК
27.10.2015 Севмаш Армида 5319:30Север
30.10.2015 Рома Армида 0320:00Норд Арена
31.10.2015 Пахарь Севмаш 6520:00Норд Арена
31.10.2015 Наука Северин 2717:00ВТУЗ
03.11.2015 САФУ Наука 4319:30ДСК
04.11.2015 Северин Севмаш 14321:30Строитель
10.11.2015 Рома Пахарь 2220:00Норд Арена
11.11.2015 Беломорец Севмаш 1720:00Беломорец
14.11.2015 Армида Наука 7317:00Норд Арена
14.11.2015 Пахарь Беломорец 10020:00Норд Арена
14.11.2015 Химик К Маяк-Анком 4100:00Коряжма
17.11.2015 Севмаш САФУ 6219:30Север
21.11.2015 Маяк-Анком Армида 2400:00Вельск
21.11.2015 Химик К Беломорец 5100:00Коряжма
22.11.2015 Северин Рома 3517:30Строитель
24.11.2015 САФУ Пахарь 1619:30ДСК
24.11.2015 Рома Наука 8120:00Норд Арена
25.11.2015 Беломорец Армида 0720:00Беломорец
28.11.2015 Химик К Пахарь 6000:00Коряжма
28.11.2015 Маяк-Анком Пахарь 2400:00Вельск
28.11.2015 Северин Армида 4417:30Строитель
02.12.2015 Северин Беломорец 5321:30Строитель
11.12.2015 САФУ Армида 1819:30ДСК
11.12.2015 Беломорец Маяк-Анком 1920:00Беломорец
12.12.2015 Севмаш Маяк-Анком 6500:00Север
12.12.2015 Наука Химик К 1617:00ВТУЗ
13.12.2015 Северин Маяк-Анком 9317:30Строитель
13.12.2015 Беломорец Химик К 3916:00Беломорец
15.12.2015 Севмаш Наука 5919:30Север
16.12.2015 Беломорец Рома 0420:00Беломорец
16.12.2015 САФУ Северин 2619:30ДСК
19.12.2015 Химик К Рома 4200:00Коряжма
19.12.2015 Наука САФУ 2817:00ВТУЗ
25.12.2015 Рома Севмаш 4420:00Норд Арена
12.01.2016 САФУ Рома 4719:30ДСК
12.01.2016 Армида Севмаш 3520:00Норд Арена
13.01.2016 Беломорец Пахарь 2420:00Беломорец
14.01.2016 Севмаш Северин 4418:30Север
15.01.2016 Армида Рома 31120:00Норд Арена
16.01.2016 Наука Пахарь 41017:00ВТУЗ
20.01.2016 Беломорец САФУ 6520:00Беломорец
20.01.2016 Северин Пахарь 6321:30Строитель
22.01.2016 Маяк-Анком Северин 1514:00Вельск
27.01.2016 Беломорец Наука 7520:00Беломорец
30.01.2016 Армида Северин 4217:00Норд Арена
30.01.2016 Химик К Наука 5000:00Коряжма
30.01.2016 Пахарь САФУ 1320:00Норд Арена
02.02.2016 Севмаш Рома 6619:30Север
06.02.2016 Химик К Армида 4400:00Коряжма
06.02.2016 Маяк-Анком Рома 4400:00Вельск
10.02.2016 Северин Наука 13321:30Строитель
10.02.2016 Севмаш Химик К 4618:30Север
12.02.2016 Рома Маяк-Анком 6120:00Норд Арена
12.02.2016 Пахарь Химик К 5321:30Норд Арена
13.02.2016 Армида Маяк-Анком 6117:00Норд Арена
13.02.2016 Армида Химик К 2211:00Норд Арена
13.02.2016 Пахарь Маяк-Анком 4312:30Норд Арена
17.02.2016 Северин САФУ 8317:30Строитель
18.02.2016 Севмаш Беломорец 7318:30Север
19.02.2016 Рома Северин 1420:00Норд Арена
20.02.2016 Наука Армида 4917:00ВТУЗ
24.02.2016 Беломорец Северин 1520:00Беломорец
27.02.2016 Армида Пахарь 2217:00Норд Арена
27.02.2016 Маяк-Анком Наука 6100:00Вельск
27.02.2016 Химик К САФУ 9000:00Коряжма
28.02.2016 Маяк-Анком САФУ 4400:00Вельск
04.03.2016 Пахарь Рома 0121:30Норд Арена
04.03.2016 Химик К Северин 1200:00Коряжма
05.03.2016 Армида САФУ 8317:00Норд Арена
05.03.2016 Наука Севмаш 3417:00ВТУЗ
05.03.2016 Маяк-Анком Беломорец 5000:00Вельск
10.03.2016 Севмаш Пахарь 3418:30Север
10.03.2016 САФУ Химик К 5519:30ДСК
10.03.2016 Рома Химик К 3120:00Норд Арена
12.03.2016 Наука Маяк-Анком 5217:00ВТУЗ
13.03.2016 САФУ Маяк-Анком 5500:00ДСК
13.03.2016 Северин Химик К 5217:30Строитель
15.03.2016 Рома Беломорец 3020:00Норд Арена
19.03.2016 Армида Беломорец 13517:00Норд Арена
19.03.2016 Пахарь Наука 7420:00Норд Арена
19.03.2016 Химик К Севмаш 2600:00Коряжма
19.03.2016 Маяк-Анком Севмаш 3100:00Вельск
23.03.2016 САФУ Севмаш 2419:45ДСК
25.03.2016 Пахарь Армида 4521:30Норд Арена
25.03.2016 Рома САФУ 3020:00Норд Арена
25.03.2016 Наука Рома 21017:00ВТУЗ
25.03.2016 Маяк-Анком Химик К 2400:00Вельск

ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

АФИША!!!



copyright by Roma
1997-2005